Получить консультацию
Заполняя поля формы и передавая свои персональные данные, я подтверждаю, что ознакомился (-лась) с Политикой обработки и защиты персональных данных и соглашаюсь с ее условиями. Я также выражаю свое согласие на обработку персональных данных.
Back Call
Заполняя поля формы и передавая свои персональные данные, я подтверждаю, что ознакомился (-лась) с Политикой обработки и защиты персональных данных и соглашаюсь с ее условиями. Я также выражаю свое согласие на обработку персональных данных.
Получить консультацию
Заполняя поля формы и передавая свои персональные данные, я подтверждаю, что ознакомился (-лась) с Политикой обработки и защиты персональных данных и соглашаюсь с ее условиями. Я также выражаю свое согласие на обработку персональных данных.
Back Call
Заполняя поля формы и передавая свои персональные данные, я подтверждаю, что ознакомился (-лась) с Политикой обработки и защиты персональных данных и соглашаюсь с ее условиями. Я также выражаю свое согласие на обработку персональных данных.
CONSENT FOR PROCESSING OF PERSONAL DATA
By sending the completed form at the Internet address  https://verxgroup.ru, an individual acting on his/her own free will provides consent (hereinafter, the “Consent”) to Vertex LLC (INN 771987024670246, OGRN 1147746147658), to process his/her personal data in accordance with the following terms:
1. This Consent is given for personal data processing both with and without automated means.
2. This Consent is given for processing of the following personal data:
— surname, name, middle name, place of work, job title, contact telephone numbers and email addresses;
— entry and exit pages, referrals to https://verxgroup.ru website (hereinafter, the “Vertex group”);
— information about user’s device;
— user’s clicks, page views, filled forms, views of banners and videos, session’s parameters;
— time of visit, user’s personal identification code stored in cokies.
3. Personal data is not made available to the public.  
4. Purpose of personal data processing: receipt of advertising and information communications, including information about events organized by Crowe CRS, participation in Crowe CRS’s marketing research and surveys.
5. Personal data processing may involve the following procedures: collection, recording, systematization, accumulation, storage, modification (updating, revision), retrieval, use, deletion, destruction, blocking.
6. Personal data is not entrusted to third parties for processing.
7. In case the personal data is used for marketing/information communication, the personal data owner can cancel his/her subscription to Crowe CRS emails by clicking “Unsubscribe” at the bottom of each letter.  
8. The personal data owner may withdraw this Consent by sending a notice prepared in accordance with the form provided in Article 14 of Federal Law No. 152-FZ “On Personal Data” of 27 July 2006, to the email address info@verxgroup.ru 
9. This Consent shall be valid until the processing of the personal data is discontinued as indicated in the current legislation of the Russian Federation.
Made on
Tilda